أخبار الرياضة
الامس
مباريات اليوم
الغد
أخبار الرياضة
البطولة
أخبار النجوم
أخبار الرياضة
البطولات
منوعات
search
حسنية أكادير
17:00
05-11
الرجاء الرياضي
المغرب التطواني
20:00
05-11
المغرب الفاسي
يوكوهاما إف مارينوس
2
-
1
العين
فولهام
0
-
1
-
مانشستر سيتي
بورنموث
15:00
05-11
برينتفورد
إيفرتون
15:00
05-11
شيفيلد يونايتد
نيوكاسل
15:00
05-11
برايتون
توتنهام
15:00
05-11
بيرنلي
وست هام
15:00
05-11
لوتون تاون
وولفرهامبتون
15:00
05-11
كريستال بالاس
نوتينغهام فورست
17:30
05-11
تشيلسي
ريال مايوركا
0
-
0
'23
لاس بالماس
فياريال
15:15
05-11
إشبيلية
غرناطة
17:30
05-11
ريال مدريد
أتليتيك بلباو
20:00
05-11
أوساسونا
نابولي
17:00
05-11
بولونيا
ميلان
19:45
05-11
كالياري
بوروسيا مونشنغلادباخ
14:30
05-11
آينرتخت فرانكفورت
كولن
14:30
05-11
يونيون برلين
فرايبورج
14:30
05-11
هايدنهايم
لايبزيج
14:30
05-11
فيردر بريمن
ماينتس
17:30
05-11
بوروسيا دورتموند
بورتيمونينسي
15:30
05-11
ريو آفي
فيزيلا
15:30
05-11
أمادورا
إشتوريل برايا
18:00
05-11
سبورتينغ لشبونة
فيتوريا غيماريش
20:30
05-11
سبورتينغ براغا
إنترناسيونال
00:00
2024-05-11
جوفنتودي
سبورتنغ شارلروا
17:15
05-11
كورتريك
أوبين
17:15
05-11
مولنبيك
أندرلخت
19:45
05-11
جينك
سلتيك
2
-
1
-
رينجرز
هارت أوف ميدلوثيان
15:00
05-11
دوندي
ليفينغستون
15:00
05-11
سانت جونستون
روس كاونتاي
15:00
05-11
ماذرويل
سانت ميرين
15:00
05-11
كيلمارنوك
أتروميتوس أثينون
18:00
05-11
أستيراس
باس جيانينا
18:00
05-11
فولوس
اوميلوس فيلاثلون هراكليوس
18:00
05-11
بانيتوليكوس
بانسيريكوس
18:00
05-11
كيفيسياس
روبين كازان
2
-
0
'61
إف كي روستوف
سبارتاك موسكو
14:30
05-11
كرانسودار
زينيت
17:00
05-11
سيسكا موسكو
بالتيكا كالينينغراد
19:30
05-11
دينامو موسكو
بارادو
17:00
05-11
أولمبي الشلف
شبيبة القبائل
17:00
05-11
شباب قسنطينة
نجم شباب مقرة
17:00
05-11
شبيبة الساورة
بسكرة
17:00
05-11
مولودية وهران
إتحاد خنشلة
17:00
05-11
مولودية الجزائر
شباب بلوزداد
17:00
05-11
نجم بن عكون
فورسكلا بولتافا
2
-
2
'89
ميناي
أبولون كييف
13:30
05-11
روخ فينيكي
شاختار دونيتسك
16:00
05-11
دينامو كييف
يونغ بويز
19:30
05-11
لوغانو
ستاد أوشي
19:30
05-11
يفردون
أوستريا لوستيناو
16:00
05-11
بلاو وايس لينز
أوستريا فيينا
16:00
05-11
فولفسبيرغر
سواروفسكي تيرول
16:00
05-11
رايندورف آلتاخ
البرتغال تحت 16
3
-
1
Switzerland U16
Ireland U16
17:00
05-11
Austria U16
الهلال
16:00
05-11
الحزم
الرائد
16:00
05-11
الطائي
الشباب
19:00
05-11
الأهلي
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
00:00
2024-05-11
أولمبيك خريبكة
شباب أطلس خنيفرة
17:00
05-11
الكوكب المراكشي
النادي المكناسي
00:00
2024-05-11
الوداد الفاسي
سطاد المغربي
00:00
2024-05-11
أولمبيك الدشيرة
الإتحاد الإسلامي الوجدي
00:00
2024-05-11
شباب بن جرير
المقاولون العرب
14:00
05-11
الاتحاد السكندري
المصري البورسعيدي
17:00
05-11
بيراميدز
بلدية المحلة
17:00
05-11
الأهلي
فلامينغو
20:00
05-11
كورنثيانز اس بي
كريسيوما
21:00
05-11
كويابا
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
3
-
2
روزاريو سنترال
نيويلز أولد بويز
2
-
0
أتلتيكو بلاتينسي
هوراكان
18:30
05-11
ديفينسا اي هوستيسيا
غودوي كروز
19:30
05-11
باراكاس سنترال
انديبندينتي
21:30
05-11
تاليريس كوردوبا
ريفر بلايت
23:45
05-11
سنترال قرطبة دي سانتياغو ديل استيرو
اتلانتا يونايتد
00:30
05-11
دي سي يونايتد
شارلوت
00:30
05-11
ناشفيل
نيويورك ميتروستارز
00:30
05-11
نيو إنجلاند
فيلادلفيا يونيون
00:30
05-11
أورلاندو سيتي
مونتريال إمباكت
00:30
05-11
إنتر ميامي
تورونتو
00:30
05-11
نيويورك سيتي
كولومبوس كرو
00:45
05-11
سينسيناتي
ألبيريكس نيجاتا
2
-
4
أوراوا ريدز
كيوتو سانغا
2
-
3
أفيسبا فوكوكا
جوبيلو ايواتا
0
-
3
ساغان توسو
كاواساكي فرونتالي
3
-
0
هوكايدو كونسادول سابورو
شونان بلمار
0
-
0
ماشيدا زيلفيا
ناغويا غرامبوس
0
-
1
غامبا أوساكا
سيريزو أوساكا
1
-
4
فيسيل كوبي
طوكيو
3
-
3
كاشيوا ريسول
تيانجين تيدا
0
-
0
'68
شانجهاي شينهوا
ووهان ثري تاون
0
-
1
'49
شاندونج لونينج
بيجنج جوون
0
-
1
'24
ميتشو هاكا
بولوكواني سيتي
14:00
05-11
سيخوخون يونايتد
موروكا سوالوز
14:00
05-11
فاسكو دي غاما
ماميلودي صان داونز
16:30
05-11
روايال أيه إم
اورلاندو بيراتس
19:00
05-11
ريتشاردز باي
راسينغ سانتاندير
1
-
0
'22
ديبورتيفو ميرانديس
راسينغ دي فيررول
15:15
05-11
ألكوركون
سبورتنغ خيخون
15:15
05-11
أندورا
بلد الوليد (2)
17:30
05-11
إسبانيول (2)
ليفانتي
20:00
05-11
إيبار
هيرتا برلين
2
-
1
'64
كايزرسلاوتيرن
نيورنبرغ
2
-
0
'65
إس في إلفرسبرج
شالكه 04
2
-
1
'62
هانزا روستوك
هولشتاين كيل
19:30
05-11
دوسلدورف
اتحاد عنابة
15:00
05-11
IRB Ouargla
شباب أوراس باتنة
15:00
05-11
جمعية الخروب
ES Sour El Ghozlane
15:00
05-11
إتحاد الحراش
هلال شلغوم العيد
15:00
05-11
أمل عين مليلة
JS Bordj Menaiel
15:00
05-11
IB Khemis El Khechna
مولودية قسنطينة
15:00
05-11
مولودية العلمة
أولمبيك أقبو
15:00
05-11
تلغما
Oued Magrane
15:00
05-11
مولودية باتنة
جمعية وهران
15:00
05-11
أولمبي المدية
GC Mascara
15:00
05-11
ESM Kolea
مستقبل شباب وادي سلي
15:00
05-11
صفاء خميس مليانة
أمل الأربعاء
15:00
05-11
شبيبة تيارت
كوبا
15:00
05-11
لترجي الرياضي لمستغانم
SC Mecheria
15:00
05-11
شباب تموشنت
بوفاريك
15:00
05-11
نصر حسين داي
WA Mostaganem
15:00
05-11
JS Ghir Abadla
الرمس
15:05
05-11
مصفوت
العروبة
15:05
05-11
الظفرة
دبا الفجيرة
15:05
05-11
مسافي
غلف يونايتد
15:05
05-11
أبطال الخليج
الأنصار
14:00
05-11
الصفا
Next
Previous
2024-05-11
00:00
جميع الحقوق محفوظة لموقع عبر سبورت 2024 ©
Close menu