أخبار الرياضة
الامس
مباريات اليوم
الغد
أخبار الرياضة
البطولة
أخبار النجوم
أخبار الرياضة
البطولات
منوعات
search
حسنية أكادير
17:00
05-11
الرجاء الرياضي
المغرب التطواني
20:00
05-11
المغرب الفاسي
يوكوهاما إف مارينوس
2
-
1
العين
فولهام
0
-
4
مانشستر سيتي
بورنموث
0
-
0
'36
برينتفورد
إيفرتون
1
-
0
'35
شيفيلد يونايتد
نيوكاسل
0
-
1
'36
برايتون
توتنهام
1
-
1
'35
بيرنلي
وست هام
0
-
1
'35
لوتون تاون
وولفرهامبتون
0
-
2
'36
كريستال بالاس
نوتينغهام فورست
17:30
05-11
تشيلسي
ريال مايوركا
1
-
0
لاس بالماس
فياريال
0
-
0
'20
إشبيلية
غرناطة
17:30
05-11
ريال مدريد
أتليتيك بلباو
20:00
05-11
أوساسونا
نابولي
17:00
05-11
بولونيا
ميلان
19:45
05-11
كالياري
بوروسيا مونشنغلادباخ
1
-
1
'47
آينرتخت فرانكفورت
كولن
1
-
2
-
يونيون برلين
فرايبورج
1
-
1
'46
هايدنهايم
لايبزيج
0
-
1
-
فيردر بريمن
ماينتس
17:30
05-11
بوروسيا دورتموند
بورتيمونينسي
0
-
0
'6
ريو آفي
فيزيلا
0
-
0
'6
أمادورا
إشتوريل برايا
18:00
05-11
سبورتينغ لشبونة
فيتوريا غيماريش
20:30
05-11
سبورتينغ براغا
إنترناسيونال
00:00
2024-05-11
جوفنتودي
سبورتنغ شارلروا
17:15
05-11
كورتريك
أوبين
17:15
05-11
مولنبيك
أندرلخت
19:45
05-11
جينك
سلتيك
2
-
1
رينجرز
هارت أوف ميدلوثيان
0
-
0
'33
دوندي
ليفينغستون
0
-
1
'34
سانت جونستون
روس كاونتاي
1
-
1
'32
ماذرويل
سانت ميرين
0
-
0
'31
كيلمارنوك
أتروميتوس أثينون
18:00
05-11
أستيراس
باس جيانينا
18:00
05-11
فولوس
اوميلوس فيلاثلون هراكليوس
18:00
05-11
بانيتوليكوس
بانسيريكوس
18:00
05-11
كيفيسياس
روبين كازان
3
-
1
إف كي روستوف
سبارتاك موسكو
1
-
0
-
كرانسودار
زينيت
17:00
05-11
سيسكا موسكو
بالتيكا كالينينغراد
19:30
05-11
دينامو موسكو
بارادو
17:00
05-11
أولمبي الشلف
شبيبة القبائل
17:00
05-11
شباب قسنطينة
نجم شباب مقرة
17:00
05-11
شبيبة الساورة
بسكرة
17:00
05-11
مولودية وهران
إتحاد خنشلة
17:00
05-11
مولودية الجزائر
شباب بلوزداد
17:00
05-11
نجم بن عكون
فورسكلا بولتافا
2
-
3
ميناي
أبولون كييف
0
-
0
روخ فينيكي
شاختار دونيتسك
16:00
05-11
دينامو كييف
يونغ بويز
19:30
05-11
لوغانو
ستاد أوشي
19:30
05-11
يفردون
أوستريا لوستيناو
16:00
05-11
بلاو وايس لينز
أوستريا فيينا
16:00
05-11
فولفسبيرغر
سواروفسكي تيرول
16:00
05-11
رايندورف آلتاخ
البرتغال تحت 16
3
-
1
Switzerland U16
Ireland U16
17:00
05-11
Austria U16
الهلال
16:00
05-11
الحزم
الرائد
16:00
05-11
الطائي
الشباب
19:00
05-11
الأهلي
الدفاع الحسني الجديدي
17:00
05-11
أولمبيك خريبكة
شباب أطلس خنيفرة
17:00
05-11
الكوكب المراكشي
النادي المكناسي
17:00
05-11
الوداد الفاسي
سطاد المغربي
17:00
05-11
أولمبيك الدشيرة
الإتحاد الإسلامي الوجدي
17:00
05-11
شباب بن جرير
المقاولون العرب
0
-
1
'67
الاتحاد السكندري
المصري البورسعيدي
17:00
05-11
بيراميدز
بلدية المحلة
17:00
05-11
الأهلي
فلامينغو
20:00
05-11
كورنثيانز اس بي
كريسيوما
21:00
05-11
كويابا
أرجنتينوس جونيورز
3
-
2
روزاريو سنترال
نيويلز أولد بويز
2
-
0
أتلتيكو بلاتينسي
هوراكان
18:30
05-11
ديفينسا اي هوستيسيا
غودوي كروز
19:30
05-11
باراكاس سنترال
انديبندينتي
21:30
05-11
تاليريس كوردوبا
ريفر بلايت
23:45
05-11
سنترال قرطبة دي سانتياغو ديل استيرو
اتلانتا يونايتد
00:30
05-11
دي سي يونايتد
شارلوت
00:30
05-11
ناشفيل
نيويورك ميتروستارز
00:30
05-11
نيو إنجلاند
فيلادلفيا يونيون
00:30
05-11
أورلاندو سيتي
مونتريال إمباكت
00:30
05-11
إنتر ميامي
تورونتو
00:30
05-11
نيويورك سيتي
كولومبوس كرو
00:45
05-11
سينسيناتي
ألبيريكس نيجاتا
2
-
4
أوراوا ريدز
كيوتو سانغا
2
-
3
أفيسبا فوكوكا
جوبيلو ايواتا
0
-
3
ساغان توسو
كاواساكي فرونتالي
3
-
0
هوكايدو كونسادول سابورو
شونان بلمار
0
-
0
ماشيدا زيلفيا
ناغويا غرامبوس
0
-
1
غامبا أوساكا
سيريزو أوساكا
1
-
4
فيسيل كوبي
طوكيو
3
-
3
كاشيوا ريسول
تيانجين تيدا
0
-
0
شانجهاي شينهوا
ووهان ثري تاون
1
-
2
شاندونج لونينج
بيجنج جوون
3
-
2
ميتشو هاكا
بولوكواني سيتي
0
-
0
'79
سيخوخون يونايتد
موروكا سوالوز
2
-
0
'77
فاسكو دي غاما
ماميلودي صان داونز
16:30
05-11
روايال أيه إم
اورلاندو بيراتس
19:00
05-11
ريتشاردز باي
راسينغ سانتاندير
1
-
0
ديبورتيفو ميرانديس
راسينغ دي فيررول
0
-
0
'19
ألكوركون
سبورتنغ خيخون
1
-
0
'20
أندورا
بلد الوليد (2)
17:30
05-11
إسبانيول (2)
ليفانتي
20:00
05-11
إيبار
هيرتا برلين
3
-
1
كايزرسلاوتيرن
نيورنبرغ
3
-
0
إس في إلفرسبرج
شالكه 04
2
-
1
هانزا روستوك
هولشتاين كيل
19:30
05-11
دوسلدورف
اتحاد عنابة
1
-
0
'35
IRB Ouargla
شباب أوراس باتنة
1
-
0
'34
جمعية الخروب
ES Sour El Ghozlane
0
-
0
'35
إتحاد الحراش
هلال شلغوم العيد
0
-
0
'29
أمل عين مليلة
JS Bordj Menaiel
0
-
0
'35
IB Khemis El Khechna
مولودية قسنطينة
1
-
1
'31
مولودية العلمة
أولمبيك أقبو
0
-
0
'33
تلغما
Oued Magrane
0
-
0
'35
مولودية باتنة
جمعية وهران
3
-
0
'36
أولمبي المدية
GC Mascara
0
-
0
'35
ESM Kolea
مستقبل شباب وادي سلي
1
-
0
'31
صفاء خميس مليانة
أمل الأربعاء
0
-
0
'35
شبيبة تيارت
كوبا
0
-
0
'35
لترجي الرياضي لمستغانم
SC Mecheria
0
-
0
'35
شباب تموشنت
بوفاريك
0
-
0
'35
نصر حسين داي
WA Mostaganem
2
-
0
'28
JS Ghir Abadla
الرمس
15:05
05-11
مصفوت
العروبة
0
-
0
'31
الظفرة
دبا الفجيرة
1
-
0
'28
مسافي
غلف يونايتد
1
-
1
'30
أبطال الخليج
الأنصار
14:00
05-11
الصفا
Next
Previous
2024-05-11
00:00
جميع الحقوق محفوظة لموقع عبر سبورت 2024 ©
Close menu